De finalisten van het 14e Nederlands Kampioenschap Forelvissen 2018


ID

Finalist

Vijver

Scheidsrechters

01  Marcel Cauberg  Gerben Wouda
02  Leen Vogel  Els Wouters
03  Pieter Oosterwijk  
04  Kees Oosterwijk  
05  Mario Leuken  
 
06  Anne de Vries Oosterseveld logo  W. Dekker
07  Jeen de Leeuw  B. Ram
08  Pieter Peursum   
09  Jan de Vries  
10  William Tjoelker
 
11  Wilfried Bouwman Woldstek logo FC 2015  Sander Brand
12  Sjoerd Hulzinga  Tina Waayer
13  Jouke de Vries  
14  Tiesse Blei
15  Jeroen de Vries  
 
16  Mario Steenstra Groenewoud logo  Hans van Dam
17  Karel Klaver  Simon Oostveen  
18  Rein Roest   
19  Ferry Kraaij   
20  Raymond Wallet  
 
21  Mike Dikken DeHuif  Hans Dikken
22  Reza Rohani   Lammert de Groot
23  Rob Hens   
24  Paula Petiet    
25  Martin den Harder  
 
26  Ronnie van Bruchem landgoed someren logo  Karolien Goerts
27  Marc van de Broek  Werner Boerekamp
28  Klaas van Rijn   
29  Ron Arens  
30  Geert Hurkmans  
 
31  Mark Dereij DeForel logo  volgt
32  Guido Brauckmann  volgt
33  David Moolenaar   
34  Gerd Nabbe  
35  Joop Woudenberg  
 
36  Jacob Muskee logo Berlage  Peter Vaessen
37  Henk Loer   Rene Lagerweij 
38  Marc ter Beeke   
39  Dick Kruise  
40  Sjouke Peursum  
 
41  Benno Hengelman wildcard WILD bijzonder vissen  Maarten Heheman
42  Ivo Braakhuis  Thijs Brinkman
43  Rene ter Harmsel  
44  Koen van Goor  
45  Martijn ten Tije  
 
46  Roy Ensink Broekbeke logo  Theo Nieland
47  Annemarie Nieuwmeijer  Marcel Egberts
48  Rob Zandbergen  
49  Rene Egberts   
50  Marga te Nijenhuis  
 
51  Davy Beer logo Heioord    Anton Lalieu
52  John Franssen  Hans Heugen
53  Patrick Peeters  
54  Lex Smits  
55  Ruud van Deursen  
 
56  Anthony Slijngard Berenkuil  volgt
57  Paul Rehorst  volgt
58  Wim ter Wielen  
59  Edwin Bevers  
60  Mari den Toom  
 
61  Jordain Huijnen Geulhof logo  Ton Duijsings
62  Jo Brouns  John Weertz
63  Matthijs Roetman   
64  Martin Franssen  
65  Humphry Loor  
 
66  Ron Groot logo BiestseOevers  Jan van Boxtel
67  Allan Roumimper  Jos Wouters
68  Kenneth Beekmans   
69  Danny Lemmens  
70  Sainoel Maksoedan  
 
71  Alvaro Cianoncelli  Uitkomst logo  H. Rudolph
72  Rob Verhagen  M. Coolen 
73  Hendricus Vos  
74  Jack Simoms  
75  Stan Simoms  
 
76  Jan van Rosmalen slothoevevijver  Marco Opheij
77  Hans van Osch  Piere Olyslagers
78  Iwan van Roessel  
79  Mari Sterks  
80  Kevin van Lith  
 
81  Marcel Schamp mun  Geert Jurriëns
82  Ruud de Kleijn   Dirk de Man
83  Bram Gerritsen  
84  Geri vd Weert   
85  Bram Koster   
 
86  Theo Peters Slegge logo  Bert van der Veen
87  Ronald van Donk   Jan Tieben
88  Harry van der Veen  
89  Dick van Donk  
90  Stefan Groenhof   
 
91  Alfredo Schutrups deforelpoel  H.J. Posthumus
92  Roger Bos   Gert Wolf
93  Freddy Smit  
94  Bas van der Ham  
95  Joost Kornet  
 
96  Jos van Veen logozederik  Adriaan Bassa
97  Geert van der Ham   Robin Dame
98  Kenneth Soeroredjo  
99  Rick Jerphanion   
100  Roy Wintmulder   
 
101  Dirk Jan den Hartog     Stef Laponder
102  Joris Geerts   Sjon Arents 
103  Willie Gloudemans    
104  Barbara Wolters   
105  Herman Briene  
 
106  Martin Woning H2O logo  Luca Hartgerink
107  Remi van der Ham  Jan Steenvoort
108  Harry van Lente  
109  Bob Parto  
110  Hezron Pattipeilohy  
 
111  Rens Koopman winnaar JEUGD NK 2018 B-groep   
 
111      
112    
113    
114    
115    
 
121      
122    
123    
124    
125    
 
126          
127    
128    
129    
130    
 
131          
132    
133    
134    
135    
 

Share Facebook